28-29 June 2021
Europe/Moscow timezone

Committees

Program Committee

Conference Chair
I.A.Sokolov Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Program Committee General Co-Chairs
Yu.G.Evtushenko Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
K.E.Samuylov Applied Mathematics & Communications Technology Institute, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
Program Committee Vice Chairs
L.A.Sevastianov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, and Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Russia
S.A.Abramov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Program Committee
V.A.Artamonov Moscow State University, Russia
M.Barkatou Universite de Limoges, France
A.V.Bernstein Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology, Russia
A.A.Bogolubskaya Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Russia
Yu.A.Blinkov Saratov State University, Russia
O.V.Druzhinina Institute of Informatics Problems, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Yu.A.Flerov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences
R.R.Gontsov Institute for Information Transmission Problems of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
V.V.Kornyak Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Russia
A.V.Korolkova Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
D.S.Kulyabov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, and Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Russia
W.Lee University of Stirling, Scotland, UK
G.I.Malaschonok National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy, Ukrain
M.D.Malykh Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
A.A.Mikhalev Moscow State University, Russia
A.V.Mikhalev Moscow State University, Russia
M.Petkovsek University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
A.N.Prokopenya Warsaw University of Life Sciences, Poland
T.M.Sadykov Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Russia
V.A.Serebryakov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
D.Stefanescu University of Bucharest, Romania
M.Wu East China Normal University, Shanghai, P.R.China

Organising Committee

Organising Committee Co-Chairs
G.M. Mikhailov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
D.V.Divakov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
Organising Committee Vice Chairs  
A.A.Ryabenko Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
A.A.Tiutiunnik Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
Organising Committee
A.V.Demidova Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
V.V.Dorodnicyna Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
D.E.Khmelnov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
K.B.Teimurazov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
T.R.Velieva Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
S.V.Vladimirova Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Y.A.Zonn Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia