17-21 June 2019
Europe/Moscow timezone

Committees

Program Committee

Program Committee General Co-Chairs
Yu.G.Evtushenko Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
K.E.Samuylov Applied Mathematics & Communications Technology Institute, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
Program Committee Vice Chairs
L.A.Sevastianov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, and Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Russia
S.A.Abramov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Program Committee Members
V.A.Artamonov Moscow State University, Russia
M.Barkatou Universite de Limoges, France
A.V.Bernstein Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology, Russia
F.Chyzak INRIA, Universite Paris-Saclay, France
O.V.Druzhinina Institute of Informatics Problems, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Yu.A.Flerov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences
V.P.Gerdt Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Russia
R.R.Gontsov Institute for Information Transmission Problems of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
V.N.Latyshev Moscow State University, Russia
G.I.Malaschonok Tambov State University, Russia
M.D.Malykh Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
A.A.Mikhalev Moscow State University, Russia
A.V.Mikhalev Moscow State University, Russia
M.Petkovsek University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
A.N.Prokopenya Warsaw University of Life Sciences, Poland
Yu.P.Rybakov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
T.M.Sadykov Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Russia
V.A.Serebryakov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
S.Yu.Slavyanov St Petersburg State University, Russia
D.Stefanescu University of Bucharest, Romania
S.I.Vinitsky Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, and Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
M.Wu East China Normal University, Shanghai, P.R.China
Program Committee Secretary
D.S.Kulyabov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, and Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Russia

Organising Committee

Organising Committee Chair
G.M. Mikhailov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
D.V.Divakov Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
Organising Committee Vice Chairs  
Y.A.Zonn Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
A.A.Tiutiunnik Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Russia
Organising Committee Members
A.I.Derzhavina Russian Institute for Scietific and Technical Information of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
V.V.Dorodnicyna Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
D.E.Khmelnov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
K.B.Teimurazov Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Organising Committee Secretary
A.A.Ryabenko Dorodnicyn Computing Center, Federal Research Center “Computer Science and Control” of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia